Historical winners

In this section you can find the winning photographs from the 2011 edition

Dans cette section, vous trouverez les photographies gagnantes depuis l'édition 2011

En este apartado podréis encontrar las fotografías ganadoras desde la edición de 2011

En aquest apartat podeu trobar les fotografies guanyadores des de l'edició de 2011

 

2017

Joan Penella
Col·legi Lestonnac
Lleida
Catalonia (Spain)
Joel Darnés
Institut Pla d'Estany
Banyoles
Catalonia (Spain)
Estel García
Institut Sant Elm
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Catalonia (Spain)
Diana Pérez
Institut Torre del Palau
Terrassa
Catalonia (Spain)
Judit Sansó
Institut Salvador Vilaseca
Reus
Catalonia (Spain)
Paula Lucea
Institut Sant Elm
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Catalonia (Spain)
Irene Sabaté
Col·legi Sant Pau Apòstol
Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Victoria Morales
Fedac Sant Andreu
Barcelona
Catalonia (Spain)
Sandra Salmerón
Institut Investigador Blanxart
Terrassa
Catalonia (Spain)
Ignacio Prieto
Col·legi La Salle
Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Megan Mathers
Dyce Academy
Aberdeen
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Matthew Campbell
Port Ellen Primary School
Islay
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Ana Vicente
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Jarque de Moncayo (Zaragoza)
Aragon (Spain)
Paola Pisa
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Alejandro Santos
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
César Barcelona
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
David Guitiérrez
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Puerta del Carmen (Zaragoza)
Aragon (Spain)
Jorge Ciudad Real
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Héctor Gonzalo
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Pririneo aragonés (Huesca)
Aragon (Spain)
Miguel Buñuel
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Tauste (Zaragoza)
Aragon (Spain)
Diego Rodrigo
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Vinuesa (Soria)
Aragon (Spain)
Lascha
Hofburg (Viena)
Austria
Patrick
Niederösterreich
Austria
Victoria Englebert
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Zane Indane
Anderlecht
Brussels (Belgium)
Tom Vanden Berghe
Anderlecht
Brussels (Belgium)
Margot Kengen
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Allan Van Gucht
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Emile Gevers
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Brussels (Belgium)
Ana Luísa Esperança da Silva
Porto
Portugal
João Afonso de Sousa Canelas
Loulé
Portugal
Denisa Albaniová
Lednice
Czech Republic
Vojtěch Novák
Kadaň
Czech Republic
Martin Hošek
Tábor
Czech Republic
Myriam Beaulieu
Montréal
Québec (Canada)
Anaïs Larivière
Moe's River
Québec (Canada)
Elizabeth-Anne Jurisich
Gatineau
Québec (Canada)
Étienne Lajoie-Asselin
Rivière-du-Loup
Québec (Canada)
Émilie Desjardins
Huberdeau
Québec (Canada)
Sara Racine
Lachine
Québec (Canada)
Jérôme Tremblay
Montréal
Québec (Canada)
Antea Damjanić
Krapje
Croatia
Ema Šadić
Lonjsko polje
Croatia
Antonio Goreta
Šibenik
Croatia
Josipa Tepić
Stari Grad (Hvar)
Croatia
Matko Meštrović
Pučišća (Brač)
Croatia
Tin Petričić
Čigoč (Lonjsko polje)
Croatia
Uku Toosens
Tallinn
Estonia

2016

Àfrica Bartolí
IES Gabriel Ferrater i Soler
Institut Pere Mata, Reus
Catalonia (Spain)
Blanca Sanmiguel
IES Gabriel Ferrater i Soler
Institut Pere Mata, Reus
Catalonia (Spain)
Elisa Domínguez
Institut Dolors Mallafre
Far de la platja de Sant Cristòfor, Vilanova i la Geltrú
Catalonia (Spain)
Judit Sansó López
Institut Salvador Vilaseca
Centre de la Imatge Mas Iglésias, Reus
Catalonia (Spain)
Christian Abraham Vera
Institut Salvador Vilaseca Costales
Centre de la Imatge Mas Iglésias, Reus
Catalonia (Spain)
Thaís Marín
IES Gabriel Ferrater i Soler
Institut Pere Mata, Reus
Catalonia (Spain)
Sandra Salmeron
Institut Investigador Blanxart
Masia Freixa, Terrassa
Catalonia (Spain)
Laia Rodríguez
Col·legi Sant Pau Apòstol
Catedral de Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Helena Montserrat
Col·legi Sant Pau Apòstol
Catedral de Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Helena Espina Rivera
Rivera_FEDAC Sant Andreu
Catedral de Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Philipp Mairhofer
“On the Way“
Eisenbahnmuseum, Strasshof
Austria
Max Waldner
“A Long Journey“
Eisenbahnmuseum, Strasshof
Austria
Abdelhamid Jebary El Yousoufi
Palais de Justice
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Quentin Delforge
Pavillon chinois
Bruxelles-Laeken
Brussels (Belgium)
Jérémy Vanhemelryck
Place Sainte-Catherine
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Ugo Bartolomucci
Place Poelaert
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Cyprien Hardy
Musée royal de l’Armée et d’Histoire militaire
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Jérémy Vanhemelryck
Place Sainte-Catherine
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Dounia Ismaël
Parc Élisabeth
Koekelberg
Brussels (Belgium)
Sarat Thin
La maison
Daun Kèo
Cambodia
Leakhana Lim
Phteah Lok Ta (la maison aux esprits)
Kèo Por
Cambodia
Tong Qing Liu
Au revoir, les vieux wagons du métro
Montréal
Québec (Canada)
Jade Gaudreault
Organum
Châteauguay
Québec (Canada)
Isabella Walter
Maison olympique de Montréal
Montréal
Québec (Canada)
Clara Charlotte Filion
Le catéchisme et son chapelet de perles de bois
Blainville
Québec (Canada)
Antoine Gendron
Madame Ouellet veille sur l’Estrie
Saint-Malo
Québec (Canada)
Mégane Larochelle
Le transport au fil du temps
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Québec (Canada)
Pénélope Brochu
Une réflexion historique
Lachine
Québec (Canada)
Sarah Leclair-Sanz
Le dépanneur Zilon
Montréal
Québec (Canada)
Dora Pokrivka
Dvigrad
Croatia
Fran Glad
Towers
Croatia
Lorena Novak
Stari Grad
The island of Hvar
Croatia
Mandalena Mihaič
Ponds
Village Dol, the island of Brač
Croatia
Marko Samodol
Šibenik
Croatia
Matko Meštrovic
Pag Lace
Croatia
Milan Pausˇic
Arena
Croatia
Nikolina Hrženjak
Kažun
Croatia
Martin Hošek
Magic streets
City of Tábor
Czech Republic
Martin Svoboda
Moravian antikvity, Temple of Františka Xaverského
City of Uherské Hradiště
Czech Republic
Martin Motlík
In spring
Castle of Klášterec nad Ohří
Czech Republic
Blanche Siirak
Pihtla
Saaremaa
Estonia
Daniel Carlos
Torre do Palacete Silveira e Paulo Angra do Heroísmo
Açores
Portugal
Inês Marques
A lost window like me Museu Nacional dos Coches
Lisboa
Portugal
Bojana Isijanin
Time
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Marija Kjurchievska
Handle
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Scott McFadzean
‘The Path Beyond’ Low Church Lane
Kilmarnock
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Fin Siderfin
‘Golden Solitude’
Kirkwall
Scotland (United Kingdom)

2014

Pol Badia i Tena
Escola Immaculada Sabadell
Edifici Modernista Fundació antiga Caixa Sabadell
Catalonia (Spain)
Marta Navarro
IES Salvador Vilaseca
Catedral de BCN part del davant
Catalonia (Spain)
Andrea Espadas Marín
Ins Josep Mestres
Sant Pau
Catalonia (Spain)
Maria Perna Hernàndez
Ins Josep Mestres
Sant Pau
Catalonia (Spain)
Mar Folguera Savere
InsBroggi
Sant Pau
Catalonia (Spain)
Laura Paez Diaz
Inst Blanxart
Seu d´Ègara
Catalonia (Spain)
Marina Gómez Corbi
Institut Salvador Vilaseca
Santa Maria del Mar
Catalonia (Spain)
Alba Piñol Moreno
Sant Pau Apostol
Catedral de Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Raquel Pagès Martínez
Sant Pau Apostol
Catedral de Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Víctor-Marcel Martínez Núñez
Sant Pau Apostol
Catedral de Tarragona
Catalonia (Spain)
Blanca Riba Mesina
Ordino
Andorra
Francesca Alcolea Musicco
Andorra
Andorra
Ana Carballo Laza
Andorra
Andorra
Elena Alexandra Bartumeu Garcia
Andorra
Andorra
Melanie Tanzberger
Heeresgeschichtliches Museum, Wien
Austria
Tobias Müller
Karlskirche, Wien
Austria
Laura Soto Vepsäläinen
Moulin, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Brussels (Belgium)
Johan Metzger
Monument à la Gloire de l’Infanterie belge, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Mehdi Boulghalegh
Vue sur la ville depuis le Mont des Arts, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Théo Collignon
Vue sur l’hôtel de ville de Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Laura Bruno
Vue sur la ville depuis le Mont des Arts, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Sebastian Van Dun
Zicht op de Rogierlaan, Schaarbeek
Brussels (Belgium)
Dominique Gagné_120
Sainte-Famille (Île d’Orléans)
Québec (Canada)
Emma Danis
La maison au coeur brisé. Fort-Coulonge
Québec (Canada)
Gabrielle Lavallée
Sorel-Tracy
Québec (Canada)
Kaelan Mcauley
Les ruines de Carbide Wilson.Parc de la Gatineau
Québec (Canada)
Mary Ruston
L’inukshuk, symbole de survie. Parc Pingualuit (Kuujjuaq)
Québec (Canada)
Parul Joshi
La joie intérieure.Montréal
Québec (Canada)
Vincent Blouin
Sainte-Famille (Île d’Orléans)
Québec (Canada)
Klara Maleš
Carnival customs, village Gljev
Croatia
Matko Meštrović
Cetina region
Croatia
Valerio Tomić
The Island of Brač
Croatia
Nika Bolčević
St. Lawrence's Monastery, Šibenik
Croatia
Domagoj Marasović
Stone monuments to the deceased
Croatia
Sonja Blažević
Drawings on the Gothic Chursh of St. Luke, Srednji Lipovac, central Croatia
Croatia
Petar Čvagić
Lonjsko Polje, central Croatia
Croatia
Ena Dragičević
Žrnovnica near Split, Dalmatia, Croatia
Croatia
Enara Martinez Diaz
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Ariño (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Ines Resa Collados
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Casa de Lázaro en Bello (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Nacho Civera Chulbi
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Sergio Muñoz Valdearcos
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
El Paseo Pamplona de Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Martin Soriano Arrufat
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Reloj de sol siglo XVII en Ráfales (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Gema Gil Munarriz
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Fuente de Cella (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Inmaculada Palos Hidalgo
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Museo Provincial Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Ana Vicente Cogollor
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
El rio Ebro baña el Pilar. (Zaragoza)
Aragon (Spain)
Nuria Paseta Barranco
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
El Peirón de la Virgen de los Desamparados. Alpartir (Zaragoza)
Aragon (Spain)
Alvaro Picazo Pardos
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Guardianes de la ciudad. Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Conor Bolton
Ecole primaire de Rothesay, Argyll and Bute
Rothesay
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Amy Sheppard
Collège Buckie, Moray
Moray
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Kristián Šuchter
Devín Castle
Slovak Republic
Matúš Látka
Strečno Castle
Slovak Republic
Teodora Trajkovska
Gari
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Teodor Ajtovski
Novo Selo
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Dejan Camilleri
Ħaż-Żebbuġ
Malta
Eliezer Haidon
Marsascala
Malta
Małgorzata Wąs
Poland
Aleksandra Gumińska
Poland
Karolina Waszkiewicz
Poland
Daria Polek
Poland
Joana Filipa Lisboa Vieira
Braga
Portugal
Alexandra Moreno Vaz Casimiro
Lisboa
Portugal
Magdaléna Nešněrová
Sloup v Čechách
Czech Republic
Lucie Hajšmanová
Mariánské Lázně
Czech Republic
Martina Vaštíková
Velehrad
Czech Republic
Morgane Grandjean
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland
Nicolas Christe
Leytron
Switzerland
Hamida Douira
Mosquée Testour, Nord Ouest de la Tunisie
Tunis - Tunis
Nihel Mhamdi
Citernes romaines de Maalga, Carthage
Tunis - Tunis
Mohamed Anis Ben Aissa
Anas Ibn Malek, Carthage
Tunis - Tunis
Wafa Radhouani
Testour
Tunis - Tunis
Yassine Boukadida
Anas Ibn Malek, Carthage
Tunis - Tunis
Ahmed Achech
Amphithéâtre Dougga
Tunis - Sousse
Amani Gharbi
Hammamet Médina
Tunis - Sousse
Mouheb Ben Abdallah
Ribat de Sousse
Tunis - Sousse
Mohamed Amine Romdhane
Grande Mosquée de Kairouan «Oqba Ibn Nafi »
Tunis - Sousse
Paulo Albisua
Barrio Santa Luzia de ezkio-Itsaso
Basque country (Spain)
Nora Postigo
Etxebarri
Basque country (Spain)
Pierina Vranich
Colonia del Sacramento
Uruguay
Macarena Rey
Colonia
Uruguay
Victoria Pérez
Colonia
Uruguay
Candela Ackermann, Belén Buceta, Federico de Armas, Jimena Sánchez, Ana Paula Alonso
Castillo de Piria, Maldonado
Uruguay

2013

Isabel_Trius
Col·legi La Vall
Palau de la Música Catalana
Catalonia (Spain)
Sokayna Chafi
Inst Narcís Xifra i Masmitjà
Sant Pere de Rodes
Catalonia (Spain)
Eulàlia Layunta Luna
Inst Cabrils
Can Bergay
Catalonia (Spain)
Olga_Muñoz_Alcazar
Inst Joan Mestres i Busquets
MACBA
Catalonia (Spain)
Lucía Barrientos Martínez
Inst Mallafrè
La Pedrera
Catalonia (Spain)
Milena Halas Justiniano
Inst Mallafrè
La Pedrera
Catalonia (Spain)
Marina Gómez Corbi
Inst Salvador Vilaseca
Tarraco
Catalonia (Spain)
Carla Mas Sopena
Inst Torre del Palau
Masia Freixa
Catalonia (Spain)
Jordi Mas Hernández
Inst Torre del Palau
Masia Freixa
Catalonia (Spain)
Judit Lara Vila
Inst Torre del Palau
Masia Freixa
Catalonia (Spain)
Ioana Escaler
Escola Andorrana de Segona Ensenyança de Santa Coloma
Andorra
Josep Pinó
Escola Andorrana de segona ensenyança de Santa Coloma
Andorra
Àngela Monzonis
Escola Andorrana de segona ensenyança d’Ordino
Andorra
Andrea Camp
Lycée Compte de Foix
Andorra
Sahak MURADYAN
Yerevan
Armenia
Areg AMIRKHANYAN
Tavush region
Armenia
Aram JANAZYAN
Yerevan
Armenia
Vlad SARUKHANYAN
Yerevan
Armenia
Lisa Frank
Hofburg/Vienna
Austria
Dominik Böck
Hofburg/Vienna
Austria
Sarah FUNKEN
Atomium, Bruxelles-Laeken
Brussels (Belgium)
Laura BRUNO
Palais de Justice, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Silja HUBERT
Galeries royales Saint-Hubert, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Jennifer GRILLO
Tour & Taxis, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Simon BREEVELD
Vue sur l’église royale Sainte-Marie, Schaerbeek
Brussels (Belgium)
Rosa KRAFT
Canal, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Florent Belley
La Malbaie
Québec (Canada)
Audrey Legendre
Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard
Québec (Canada)
Sophie Pépin
Lachine
Québec (Canada)
Klari-Anne Pineault
Rimouski (Pointe-au-Père)
Québec (Canada)
Natalie Philippe
Québec
Québec (Canada)
Laurence Ringuette
Saint-Hippolyte
Québec (Canada)
Vicky Valade
Châteauguay
Québec (Canada)
Lorena PEJKOVIĆ
Rovinj, Istria
Croatia
Lana LONČARIĆ
Bale, Istria
Croatia
Matko MEŠTROVIĆ
The Island of Brač
Croatia
Tomislav SAFUNDŽIĆ
Nehaj Tower, Senj
Croatia
Margarita ANIĆ
Marjan Forest Park, Split
Croatia
Ivan TKALČIĆ
Komiža, the Island of Vis
Croatia
Lucija KRUPA
Vilage Mužilovčica, Lonjsko Polje Nature Park
Croatia
Lea MIIHAIĆ
Gomila na Brkati, the Island of Brač
Croatia
Roberto Blanco Sosa
Instituto Preuniversitario Vocacional de Ciencias Exactas Ernesto Guevara, Escuela Asociada a la UNESCO
Santa Clara
Cuba
Abey Medina Rodríguez
Instituto Preuniversitario Vocacional de Ciencias Exactas Ernesto Guevara, Escuela Asociada a la UNESCO
Parque “Leoncio Vidal Caro” del centro histórico de la ciudad de Santa Clara
Cuba
Jakeline Caguana
Instituto Superior Pedagógico Manuela Cañizares
Iglesia de San Francisco, Quito
Ecuador
Jakeline Caguana
Instituto Superior Pedagógico Manuela Cañizares
Monumento a la Mitad del Mundo, Quito
Ecuador
Natalie Götz
Brauhaus in Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Bayern
Germany
Leonie Schottler
Askari-Reliefs, Hamburg
Germany
Simon Thies
Grindelhochhäuser, Hamburg
Germany
Simon Knoll
Denkmal auf dem Friedhof Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
Nevil Camilleri
Floriana
Malta
Maja Theuma
Marsascala
Malta
Aline Glaubitz
Antiques Shop, The Hague
Netherlands
Mees Hilgers
Enclosed garden, Utrecht
Netherlands
Julia Leończyk
Jewisch cementery. Zabrze
Poland
Wiktoria Reimann
St. Catherine of Alexandria Church. Toszek
Poland
Magdalena Sołtysiak
New railway station. Katowice
Poland
Edyta Wilk
Palace in autumn. Kłobuck
Poland
Cátia Daniela Ferreira Brito de Melo
Convento de Mafra
Portugal
Mariana Reis Alfenim
Baixa Pombalina /Rua do Ouro
Portugal
Anesa Veapi
Mavrovo Region
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Marija Zorikj
The Ohrid Lake
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Diana Suciu
Liceu Technologic "Nicolea Teclu"
Biserica Fortificata
Romania
Nicoleta Holegra
Liceul Teoretic "Onisifor Ghibu" Sibi
Turnurile Breslelor
Romania
Ariana Toader
Liceul Teoretic "Onisifor Ghibu" Sibi
Logie, Casa Artelor Sibiu
Romania
Alexandra Keselicová
Ladomirová
Slovak Republic
Lukáš Matulík
Bratislava
Slovak Republic
Ema Koncilija
Big Hall of Sokolski dom, Novo mesto
Slovenia
Dorjan Ivan Rener Sitar
Cukrarna (Old sugar factory), Ljubljana
Slovenia
Alja Podgornik
Trnovo Church, Ljubljana
Slovenia
Jan Horvat
Chapel of st. John Nepomuk, Zgornja Polskava
Slovenia
Andrea Ortin Salinas
Iglesia gótico- mudéjar de Santiago. MONTALBÁN (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Nerea Plumed Marco
Carracabacho de Monreal del Campo (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Stfan- Arkadiuzs
CASA DE CULTURA DE ARIÑO (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
Irene García Burillo
CASTILLO DE LOARRE (Huesca)
Aragon (Spain)
Javier Pérez Navarrete
San Juan de Mozarrifar Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Inés Peiro Souto
Ermita de Santa Elena Biescas- Huesca
Aragon (Spain)
Victoria Luqui Plumed
Monreal del Campo, Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Ana Vicente Cogollor
PUEBLO DE ALQUÉZAR (Huesca)
Aragon (Spain)
Alberto Ginés Jaquet
SAN JUAN DE TORÁN (Lérida)
Aragon (Spain)
Itziar Telleria
Lauaxeta Ikastola
Durango
Basque country (Spain)
Maria Elosegi
Urretxu – Zumarraga Ikastola
Basque country (Spain)
Lucía Rosell Taboada
Parque Juan Carlos I
Madrid (Spain)
María Cía del Toro
Madrid
Madrid (Spain)
Jiaming Chen
“Monumento a Alfonso XII” Parque del Retiro
Madrid (Spain)
Mirjam Steiger
Urnäsch, Schweiz
Switzerland
Caterina Sofia Menghini
Winterthur, Schweiz
Switzerland
Rabeb Bachar
Ain Draham
Tunis - Gabès
Marwa Berrich
Les aiguilles de Tabarka
Tunis - Gabès
Yassine Ellouati
Vieux port de Tabarka
Tunis - Gabès
Mahmoud Boukhbiza
Ain Draham
Tunis - Gabès
Aymen Mejri
Amphithéâtre d’El Jem
Tunis - Tunis
Eya Ben Sassi
Patrimoine architectural colonial, Tunis
Tunis - Tunis
Ghada Boumaiza
Entrée Ribat de Sousse
Tunis - Tunis
Khaled Amara
Fort de Hammamet
Tunis - Tunis
Rihab Groun
Cathédrale catholique de Tunis
Tunis - Tunis
Rim Soufi
Mosquée et église de Zaghouan
Tunis - Tunis
Octavia Gaston
North Ayrshire
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Samuel Davies
Glasgow
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Ailén Hernández
Liceo José Larguero
Ecilda Paullier, San José
Uruguay
Bruno Tojo
Colegio SanGabriel
Colonia
Uruguay
David Moris
Liceo No.1
Colonia del Sacramento
Uruguay
Catherine Cuello
Liceo No.1, Colonia del Sacramento
Colonia del Sacramento
Uruguay

2012

Andrea
INST JM Busquets
Catalonia (Spain)
Andriy Sadivskyy
JM Zafra
Catalonia (Spain)
Claudia Cravioto Roca
Joc de la Bola
Catalonia (Spain)
Daniel Warren
INST Ernest Lluch
Catalonia (Spain)
Lucas Hope Balil
INST El Pedrò
Catalonia (Spain)
Maria Maqueda Castro
INST Torre del Palau
Catalonia (Spain)
Odamae Lorca López
INST Torre del Palau
Catalonia (Spain)
Pablo Asensio Blasco
Escola Taiga
Catalonia (Spain)
Paula Rodríguez Expósito
INST Torre del Palau
Catalonia (Spain)
Sebastián Chaves Valencia
INST Gabriel Ferrater
Catalonia (Spain)
Dave Granzow
Hirschendorf (Thüringen)
Germany
Marleen Born
Monschau (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Germany
Marta Pons
Col·legi Janer
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Júlia Padreny
Escola Andorrana de Santa Coloma
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Xènia Cerqueda
Escola Andorrana de Santa Coloma
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Roc Pont
Col·legi Sant Ermengol
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Sophia Auly
Hofburg/Vienna
Austria
Elena Seitaridis
Hofburg/VIenna
Austria
Gandjayeva Aynura
Balaken
Azerbaijan
Madjid Aliyev
Azerbaijan
Nizami Allazov
Baku
Azerbaijan
Yagub Jafarov
Azerbaijan
Vanessa Fernandez Garcia
Maison du Roi, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Océane Sobrino Cue
Palais de Justice, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Yliana Pillet
Fontaine de Neptune, Bruxelles-Laeken
Brussels (Belgium)
Julian Parodi
Basilique nationale du Sacré-Cœur, Koekelberg
Brussels (Belgium)
Thomas Gillet
Palais Stoclet, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Brussels (Belgium)
Théo Collignon
Villa Empain, Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Dante Scheveneels
Rotselaar, Belgium
Belgium - Flanders
Stephanie Breyne
Ieper, Belgium
Belgium - Flanders
Philip Bélanger
Mirabel
Québec (Canada)
Maude Caouette-Gaucher
Saint-Eustache
Québec (Canada)
Anaïs Ménard
Châteauguay
Québec (Canada)
Laura-Kim Mollen-Vachon
Sept-Îles
Québec (Canada)
Mathieu Nyarai
Pierrefonds
Québec (Canada)
Fanny Vollant
Maliotenam
Québec (Canada)
Ivana Đerić
Vukovar
Croatia
Anamarija Knežević
Vukovar
Croatia
Sunčica Lovrić
Sopje, Slavonia
Croatia
Nikol Pavličević
The Island of Lastovo
Croatia
Kata Krnčević
Sinj
Croatia
Nikola Bilan
The Island of Hvar
Croatia
Michaela Tarbušković
Stari Grad, The Island of Hvar
Croatia
Andrea Galić
Starigrad Paklenica
Croatia
Abel Alejandro González
Santa Clara
Cuba
Gipsy Pérez Torres
Santa Clara
Cuba
Javier Aspiro Peña
Santa Clara
Cuba
Rocio Correa Pacheco
Santa Clara
Cuba
Ivan Šefčík
Bratislava Castle from Kapucínska street
Slovak Republic
Michaela Chrkavá
Klátova Nová Ves
Slovak Republic
Natália Ivančíková
Dražovce
Slovak Republic
Matúš Martinák
Banská Štiavnica
Slovak Republic
Adrián Villalba Taravilla
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Utrillas - Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Eduardo Peiró Soto
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Alvaro López Miranda
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Antonio Fandos
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Elena Martinez
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Adrián Carnicer Quintín
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Diego Ruiz
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Ariño- Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
María Sadiki
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Torrijo del Campo- Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Juan Miguel Mazón Alcaine
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Diego Rodrigo Martínez
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Olga García Martínez
Hoya Gonzalo (Albacete)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Pablo Gómez Valcárcel
Alcalá del Júcar (Albacete)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Irene Cerro Fúnez
Almodóvar del Campo (Cuidad Real)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Laura Lizcano Arroyo
Parque Nacional de Cabañeros (Ciudad Real)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Laura Cuevas Rodríguez
Rascacielos del Júcar, Cuenca
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Clara Lapeña Alegría
San Pedro, Cuenca
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Daniel Ortega Parra
Colegio de las Ursulinas de Sigüenza, Guadalajara
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Mónica Morita Rosas
Iglesia del Pozo, El Pozo (Guadalajara)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Lucía Zamorano Zamorano
El Romeral (Toledo)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Sofía Seguido del Álamo
Monasterio de San Juan de los Reyes, Toledo
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Elena Calvo Torres
Madrid
Madrid (Spain)
María Villa Monedero
Madrid
Madrid (Spain)
Irati Zallo
Basque country (Spain)
Maider Martinez
Basque country (Spain)
Lars Belt
Netherlands
Francois van der Rhee
Netherlands
Jeffrey Borg
Birzebbugia Freeport
Malta
Luke Cucciardi
Mdina
Malta
Szymon Balzam
Ujście sztolni Czarnego Pstrąga w Tarnowskich Górach
Poland
Julia Leończyk
Żelazny dom – jeden z produktów Huty Donnersmarcka w Zabrzu
Poland
Kinga Sobota
Krzyż na cmentarzu św. Jadwigi w Pszczynie
Poland
Karolina Waszkiewicz
Kamienista droga do mstowskiego klasztoru
Poland
Inês Baleizao
Lisboa
Portugal
Susana Pereira
Lisboa
Portugal
Parris Wilson
The Boiler House Pipe
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Megan Robertson
Staircase to a Fairytale, University of Aberdeen
Scotland (United Kingdom)
Vojtěch Studený
Kroměříž
Czech Republic
Klára Vosáhlová
Prague
Czech Republic
Corina Blendea
Liceul Teoretic „Onisifor Ghibu”
Sibiu
Romania
David Bischin
Grup Scolar "Avram Iancu”
Sibiu
Romania
Monica Mihaela Moraru
Scoala cu clasle I -VIII Nr. 1
Hall Tower, Sibiu
Romania
Kaja Lipej
Kostanjevica na Krki
Slovenia
Kim Krajnik
Škofja Loka
Slovenia
Meta Škvarč
Goče
Slovenia
Samanta Knapič
Pliskovica
Slovenia
Joël Wirz
Beim Golfspielen
Switzerland
Anna Bienek
Ein Tor im Engadin
Switzerland
Ahmed Messaoud
Hergla
Tunis - Tunis
Emna Dbibi
La Marsa
Tunis - Tunis
Mahdi Ben Gharbia
Tunis
Tunis - Tunis
Maroua Chaouachi
Souk
Tunis - Tunis
Mohamed Refai
Tunis
Tunis - Tunis
Syrine Kalboussi
Monastir
Tunis - Tunis
Yosra Garaali
Tunis
Tunis - Tunis
Federico Pieroni
Bastión del Carmen, Colonia del Sacramento
Uruguay
Viviana Larguero
San José
Uruguay
Anabela Baridón
Lavalleja
Uruguay
Lucía Méndez
Colonia
Uruguay

2011

Roc Miranda Fuentes
INST Torre del Palau
Catalonia (Spain)
Joana Canal Amado
INST Juan Manuel Zafra
Catalonia (Spain)
Claudia López Vázquez
INS Plà de l'Estany
Catalonia (Spain)
Rubén llorach
INST Juan Manuel Zafra
Catalonia (Spain)
Beatriz Herranz Vieito
INST Plà de l'Estany
Catalonia (Spain)
Joana Morales Barea
INST Josep Mestres i Busquets
Catalonia (Spain)
Estefania García Muelas
INST Josep Mestres i Busquets
Catalonia (Spain)
Elizabeth Zambrano Laje
Escola Immaculada
Catalonia (Spain)
Daniel Linares Redondo
INST Infanta Isabel
Catalonia (Spain)
Doriannis Mabel
INST Infanta Isabel
Catalonia (Spain)
Xheremi Gëzim Panariti
Tirana
Albania
Shildi Vasil Kuvarati
Tirana
Albania
Aida Romero
Llorts Ordino
Andorra
Jon Idas
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Agostina Aguilar
Buenos Aires
Argentina
Camila Mierowski
Buenos Aires
Argentina
Lili Steiner
Hofburg (Vienna)
Austria
Simona Zlatanov
Hofburg (Vienna)
Austria
Hasanli Amina
Zaqatala
Azerbaijan
Neymetova Sayyara
Nardaran
Azerbaijan
Statkevich Aleksandr
Lahic, Ismayilli
Azerbaijan
Vekilova Nasiba
Qechresh
Azerbaijan
Tom Van Genechten
Bruxelles-Laeken
Brussels (Belgium)
Manuela de Koster
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Simon Drapiez
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Caroline Fontaine
Bruxelles-Laeken
Brussels (Belgium)
Mohamed Hadj
Anderlecht
Brussels (Belgium)
Louise Van Buylaere
Shaerbeek
Brussels (Belgium)
Max Betré
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Vanessa Fernandez
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Rhita Ilunga
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Eliot Mersch
Bruxelles
Brussels (Belgium)
Emma Aerts
Herentals
Brussels (Belgium)
Nils Lowie
Deinze
Brussels (Belgium)
Noé Barroso dos Santos
Manaus
Brasil
Ully Teixeira Nunes
Manaus
Brasil
Nicolas Gareau Dufresne
Saint-Jérôme
Canada
Laurence René
Fleuve Saint-Laurent
Canada
Wei Xi Luo
Lachine
Canada
Ève Laplante
Gatineau
Canada
Alfred Moses
Eastmain
Canada
Janie Roy
Mirabel
Canada
Jurica Juraković
Hrašće
Croatia
Željko Sović
Zadar
Croatia
Bojan Migač
Hrvatsko Zagorje
Croatia
Luka Barišić
Gorjani
Croatia
Vini Božiković
Island of Hvar
Croatia
Veronika Primi
Island of Hvar
Croatia
Karla Ljubičić
Cetinska krajina
Croatia
Nikola Pavić
Dalmatian hinterland
Croatia
Alexis Duarte Pérez
Santa Clara
Cuba
Darianna Simón Rivero
Santa Clara
Cuba
Marcel Amador Hernández
Santa Clara
Cuba
Yusabel Oves Becerra
Santa Clara
Cuba
Antroulla Kafa
Pahna
Cyprus
Martinos Kiriakou
Paralimni
Cyprus
Eleni Savva
Tersefanou
Cyprus
Andonis Adamou
Salamina
Cyprus
Ligia Lamprianou
Agios Dimitrianos
Cyprus
Andonis Sergiou
Agios Theodoros Agrou
Cyprus
Daviana Mishell López Navarrete
Unidad Educativa Experimental “Liceo Policial”
Quito
Ecuador
Merilin Kalavus
Palamuse
Estonia
Olavi Poolak
Tori
Estonia

Collège Béranger
Paris
France

Lycée Erea Alexandre Dumas
Paris
France
Johannes Thönes
Solingen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Germany
Niclas Schulze
Grafengehaig (Bayern)
Germany
Ciara McCabe
Ireland
Sofia Fox
Ireland
Giovanni Levoli
Gariba
Italy
Ilaria Ainora
Caserta
Italy
Maria Vernillo
San Nicola la Strada
Italy
Domenico Marandola
Rocca d'Evandro
Italy
Ako Kumosneko
Engure
Latvia
Jānis Kaugurs
Rīga
Latvia
Kathrin Friedl
Triesen
Liechtenstein
Martin Marxer
Eschen
Liechtenstein
Kiril Karakash
Treskavec
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Elena Donevska
Skopje
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Xandru Azzopardi
Valletta
Malta
Victoria Scriha
Valletta
Malta
Belecciu Dorina
Chisinau
Republic of Moldova
Donica Ion
Chisinau
Republic of Moldova
Ibrahim Mitar
ISIC Rabat Maroc
Chefchaouen
Morocco
Faysal Abdelhasan Omar
ISIC Rabat Maroc
Skhirat - Rabat
Morocco
Berdien de Jong
Wageningen
Netherlands
Jenske Salomons
Hellevoetsluis
Netherlands
Emilia Węgrzynkiewicz
Szczyrk
Poland
Małgorzata Wąs
Siemianowice Śląskie
Poland
Patrycja Stryczek
Pyskowice
Poland
Magdalena Rejek
Chorzów
Poland
Afonso Anjos
Noudar Barrancos Alentejo
Portugal
Barbara Barreno
Santarém
Portugal
Aisha Essa Al-Mannai
Al-Wakra
Qatar
Teodora Parolea
Sibiu
Romania
Petra Telebu
Sibiu
Romania
Andrea Manolescu
Brasov county
Romania
Eduard Manolescu
Brasov county
Romania
Galina Sagaeva
Youth School of Visual Arts
Russian Federation
Anastasia Olendskaya
Kaluga
Russian Federation
Dominika Rakovská
Čičmany
Slovak Republic
Stanislav Stehlík
Spišský hrad
Slovak Republic
Claudia Haláčová
Bratislava
Slovak Republic
Filip Feigl
Kráľovský Chlmec
Slovak Republic
David Jakse
Kostanjevica na Krki
Slovenia
Mario Zupan
Ljubljana
Slovenia
Daniel Ruiz Blas
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Ariño- Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Pablo Peiro Nevado
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
José Luis Ayuso Taravilla
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Andorra - Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
María Sadiki
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Torrijo del Campo (Teruel)
Aragon (Spain)
VV.AA. Primaria C.P. Andrés Oliván
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Manuel Moreno- Torres García
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Huesca
Aragon (Spain)
Cecilia Marín Sáez
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Huesca
Aragon (Spain)
Paula Tirado
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Juan Miguel Mazón Alcaine
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Zaragoza
Aragon (Spain)
Celia Calvo Calvo
Escuelas Asociadas de la UNESCO Aragón
Valderrobres, Teruel
Aragon (Spain)
Andoni Martinez
Zumarraga
Basque country (Spain)
Begoña Meabe
Durangaldea
Basque country (Spain)
David Parra Horcajada
Chinchilla de Montearagón
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Jose Manuel Tobarra
Colegio Compañía de María. Albacete
Almansa
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Daniel Carrasco Pardo
Almadén (Ciudad Real)
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Lucía Bercebal Gallardo
Ciudad Real
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Alejandro Almarcha Fernández
Cuenca
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Amanda Boo Dongil
Guadalajara
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Raquel Lopes Esteban
Galve de Sorbe
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Julia García Lorente
Toledo
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Jaime Justo Ramos
Toledo
Castilla la Mancha (Spain)
Ángel Rodríguez Cerdeira
Galicia (Spain)
Sara Martínez Martínez
Galicia (Spain)
Cristina Noblejas del Castillo
Madrid
Madrid (Spain)
Guillermo Molins Mendez
Madrid
Madrid (Spain)
Daniel Lutz
Wetzikon
Switzerland
Luças França de Almeida